Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last

Invertec Ltd, Fairford - Sponsors of the, Fairford 3k Fun Run - Sunday 6 June 2004. 11:10 am
Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


241
HERBERT, Rachel Fairford G 1087 242
242
HERBERT, Claire Fairford G 1106 243
243
MUMFORD, Debbie Fairford JG 1119 244
244
MUMFORD, Caroline Fairford F 1137 245
245
COLETTE, James F 1244 246
246
ALBOROUGH, James Fairford IB 1069 247
247
ALBOROUGH, Judith Fairford F 1068 248
248
MAY, Indira Coln St Aldwyns IG 1122 249
249
COTTON`, Naomi F 1356 250
250
HANSFORD, Caron Purton F 1056 251
251
BIRD, Jessica Fairford JG 1046 252
252
CAWDLISH, Jasmine IG 1166 253
253
WALKER, Caroline F 1232 254
254
TURNER, Mully JG 1252 255
255
PORTMAN, Micheal M 1184 256
256
BENTLEY, Kate IG 1231 258
257
TURNER, Hannah JG 1254 259
258
BEEDLE, Erin F 1359 260
259
RIGBY, Clare Fairford F 1144 261
260
ROTH, Katie G 1189 262
261
BISHOP, Harriet Fairford JG 1081 263
262
HANNIS, Rosie JG 1201 264
263
COLLYER, Edward Fairford JB 1077 265
264
COLLYER, Joe Fairford IB 1078 266
265
COLLYER, Jenny Fairford F 1074 267
266
TULL, Lucy IG 1226 268
267
BRIGHTMAN, Amber JG 1326 269
268
STOWE, Karen Coln St Aldwyns F 1123 270
269
DUGDALE, Corinne Fairford JG 1028 271
270
GEELEMER, Joe IB 1224 272
271
GEELEHER, Neil M 1223 273
272
TYLER, Eyre IG 1186 274
273
BARBER, Samantha Fairford G 1009 275
274
KIRBY, James B 1272 276
275
TAYLOR, Tom M 1182 277
276
UPTON, Laura G 1325 278
277
SLOAN, Sophie G 1324 279
278
WILSON, Robert Malvern IB 1048 280
279
BAILEY, Charles Fairford IB 1115 281
280
BAILEY, Lydia Fairford IG 1114 282
281
BAILEY, Lisa Fairford F 1116 283
282
ROBINSON, Rachelle Fairford F 1101 284
283
SOEJOPMM, Takaoka IB 1260 285
284
RIGBY, Clare Fairford F 1144 286
285
COOPER, Samantha Swindon Striders F 1148 287
286
TURNER, Alice IG 1253 288
287
TURNER, Jerry M 1255 289
288
SIMPSON, Tess JG 1310 290
289
WILSON, Jacky F 1311 291
290
BIRD, Megan Fairford IG 1045 292
291
FROST, Tallulah Fairford IG 1141 293
292
FROST, David Fairford M 1140 294
293
ROTH, James JB 1188 295
294
ROTH, Susan Swindon Striders F 1149 296
295
HORNE, Amelia Swindon JG 1041 297
296
HORNE, Connor Swindon IB 1042 298
297
HORNE, Katherine Swindon F 1040 299
298
REAPER, Cameron IB 1316 300
299
REAPER, Alfie M 1315 301
300
REAPER, Sean M 1317 302
301
HAWTIN, Clifford Cirencester AC M 1139 303
*** Hope you've enjoyed the event and look forward to seeing you again next year ***
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Fairford Festival. Printed by Fairford Festival on 6 June 2004 Page 5 of 6