Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems www.sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last


The Old Police Station, Fairford - Sponsors of the

Fairford 3k Fun Run

Sunday 1 June 2003. 11:05 am
Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


1 0:11:06 READE, Christopher Swindon B 618 1
2 0:11:25 EWBANK, John Fyfield B 811 2
3 0:11:45 EULLIMORE, Michael Cheltenham B 768 3
4 0:12:02 LINFIELD, Tim Woodlex B 726 4
5 0:12:16 GODDING, Tom Cirencester B 769 5
6 0:12:20 NEWBOULD, Josh Moreton-in-Marsh JB 749 6
7 0:12:38 LANE, Stephanie Bourton-on-the-Water G 636 7
8 0:12:41 SPEDDING, Bradley Northleach B 784 8
9 0:12:43 HARRISON, Julian Fairford B 734 9
10 0:12:55 WILLIAMS, Edward Fairford JB 630 10
11 0:12:59 TEAGUE, Brittany Bourton-on-the-Water JG 730 11
12 0:13:17 MULVENNA, James Chippenham B 581 12
13 0:13:19 OWEN, Rachel Hatherop G 834 13
14 0:13:22 MANNERS, Jenny Cirencester G 525 14
15 0:13:25 SKEARS, Luke Cheltenham JB 514 15
16 0:13:27 TEAGUE, Connor Bourton-on-the-Water JB 729 16
17 0:13:29 SCARRETT, Stephen Swindon M 608 17
18 0:13:42 STURLA, Joe Fairford B 798 18
19 0:13:44 WILLIAMS, Chris Fairford M 742 19
20 0:13:51 DUNCAN, Alex Fairford B 744 20
21 0:13:58 GOLDIE, Duncan Cirencester B 767 21
22 0:14:02 ATKINS, Oliver Sherston M 739 22
23 0:14:05 STOUGHTON-HARRIS, Matthew Chorleywood JB 506 23
24 0:14:08 LOVE, Joshua Swindon B 826 24
25 0:14:15 SHERRINGTON, Jack Minchinhampton JB 530 25
26 0:14:19 MAYOL, Alistair Fairford B 832 26
27 0:14:24 LLOYD, Owen Gloucester JB 591 27
28 0:14:26 GRIFFITHS, Matthew Cirencester B 513 28
29 0:14:29 PUDIFOOT, Ellie Cheltenham JG 568 29
30 0:14:32 FREEMAN, Thomas Fairford JB 627 30
31 0:14:36 LEVY, Emily Calne G 574 31
32 0:14:39 THOMAS, Michael Down Ampney B 620 32
33 0:14:42 PHIPPS, Thomas Whelford JB 819 33
34 0:14:45 GASH, Lewis South Cerney JB 748 34
35 0:14:55 GARNER, Tom Down Ampney B 653 35
36 0:14:57 BLEAKEN, Loren Chippenham IG 548 36
37 0:14:59 PUDIFOOT, Beth Cheltenham JG 569 37
38 0:15:05 TERTOIS, Geoges Fairford B 795 38
39 0:15:07 WILLIAMS, Rosie Fairford JG 741 39
40 0:15:10 CLARKE, Gemma Fairford G 604 40
41 0:15:13 MUMFORD, Becky Fairford JG 605 41
42 0:15:19 LUNNEY, Chris Upper Rissington JB 551 42
43 0:15:21 FREEMAN, Paul Fairford M 626 43
44 0:15:29 SEVILLE, William Crudwell JB 503 44
45 0:15:33 EYRE, Tanya Fairford F 710 45
46 0:15:38 MANNERS, Elliot Cirencester JB 526 46
47 0:15:54 THOMAS, Eleanor Down Ampney F 619 47
48 0:15:57 BAKER, William Lechlade JB 612 48
49 0:16:01 RICHARDSON, Beth Stroud JG 532 49
50 0:16:04 RICHARDSON, Jack Stroud B 534 50
51 0:16:06 PHILLIPS, Jonathan Quenington M 766 51
52 0:16:10 WORTHINGTON, Eleri Fairford G 666 52
53 0:16:13 RICHARDSON, William Stroud JB 533 53
54 0:16:16 TUCK, Shaunie Down Ampney G 737 54
55 0:16:19 BURTON, Rachael Down Ampney G 736 55
56 0:16:21 O'KELLY, Robert Lechlade IB 814 56
57 0:16:23 BARBER, Jonathan Fairford JB 598 57
*** Hope you've enjoyed the event and look forward to seeing you again next year ***
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Fairford Festival. Printed by Fairford Festival on 2 June 2003 Page 1 of 5